MGA 1500 - Sundries

!

01. CRLH402 - TAX DISC HOLDER - BMC ROSETTE

CRLH402 - MGA TAX DISC HOLDER - BMC ROSETTE

Original Part Number - 180260 & 14a3823

Quantity required - 1

02. AHH5198 - MIRROR - INTERIOR - GOLD

AHH5198 - GOLD INTERIOR MIRROR

Quantity required - 1

03. GHF301 - WASHER - 5/16 in. X 5/8 in. OD

GHF301 - WASHER - 5/16" X 5/8" OD

Quantity required - 6

03. RMP310 - CHROME SCREW

RMP310 - CHROME SCREW

Quantity required - 2

04. AHH5294 - GRILLE - AIR VENT

AHH5294 - MGA AIR VENT GRILLE

Quantity required - 2

05. PFS104 - SPIRE CLIP

PFS104 - SPIRE CLIP

Original Part Number - BHA4082

Quantity required - 8

nla2-j

06. AHH5396 - DISC - BLANKING - AIR TUBE - NLA

AHH5396 - AIR TUBE BLANKING DISC - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

07. ADH3809 - CLIP

ADH3809 - CLIP

Quantity required - 3

08. RFR208 - PLUG - BLANKING - 1/2 X 1 1/16

RFR208 - BLANKING PLUG - 1/2 X 1 1/16"

Quantity required - 8

09. RFN204 - GROMMET

RFN204 - GROMMET

Quantity required - 5

nla2-j

10. 4G2541 - GROMMET - NLA

4G2541 - GROMMET - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

11. AFH1748 - NOZZLE DEMISTER - RIGHT - NLA

AFH1748 - NOZZLE DEMISTER - RIGHT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

12. AFH1749 - NOZZLE DEMISTER - LEFT - NLA

AFH1749 - DEMISTER NOZZLE - LEFT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

13. 53K126 - SCREW

53K126 - SCREW

Quantity required - 4

17. WL700101 - WASHER - SPRING 3/16 in.

WL700101 - SPRING WASHER - 3/16"

Quantity required - 4

15. PWZ203 - WASHER - PLAIN

PWZ203 - FLAT WASHER - 3/16 X 1/2"

Quantity required - 4

16. AAA3496 - FINISHER - DEMISTER

AAA3496 - DEMISTER FINISHER

Quantity required - 2

17. AD608043 - SCREW

AD608043 - SCREW

Original Part Number - RTP804

Quantity required - 4

18. AHH7061 - ASHTRAY- NO CENTRE CONSOLE

AHH7061 - MGA ASHTRAY - FOR MGA WITHOUT CENTRE CONSOLE

Quantity required - 1

19. AB606043 - SCREW - PAN HEAD NO.6 X 1/2

AB606043 - PAN HEAD SCREW

Quantity required - 4

20. AHH5565 - BADGE / GRILLE BAR

AHH5565 - BADGE / GRILLE BAR

Quantity required - 1

21. AHH7010 - CIGARETTE LIGHTER

AHH7010 - MGA CIGARETTE LIGHTER

Original Part Number - AHH5759

Quantity required - 1

22. WM1906 - MIRROR - WING - RIGHT

WM1906 - MGA WING MIRROR - RIGHT

Original Part Number - AHH5526

Quantity required - 1

23. WM1907 - MIRROR - WING - LEFT

WM1907 - MGA WING MIRROR - LEFT

Original Part Number - AHH5527

Quantity required - 1

23a. GAM1001 - MIRROR & STEM ASSEMBLY

GAM1001 - MGA WING MIRROR STEM & ASSEMBLY

Original Part Number - BHA4066

Quantity required - 1

23b. GAM117 - MIRROR - WING - CONVEX

GAM117 - MGA CONVEX WING MIRROR

Orginal Part Number - 27H9863

Quantity required - 2

24. AHH57110A - VISOR - BLACK

AHH57110A - MGA BLACK SUN VISOR

Quantity required - 12

nla2-j

24a. AHH57110W - VISOR - WHITE - NLA

AHH57110W - MGA WHITE SUN VISOR - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

25. AD608063 - SCREW - 8 X 3/4

AD608063 - SCREW - 8 X 3/4"

Original Part Number - RTP806

Quantity required - 4

26. AHH5495 - BOOT RACK

AHH5495 - MGA BOOT RACK

Quantity required - 1

27. PMP514 - SCREW - CHROME PLATED

PMP514 - CHROME PLATED SCREW

Quantity required - 6

29. GHF221 - NUT - SELF LOCKING

GHF221 - SELF LOCKING NUT

Quantity required - 6

nla2-j

30. AFH5536 - BLIND ASSEMBLY - RADIATOR - NLA

AFH5536 - MGA RADIATOR BLIND ASSEMBLY - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

31. 7H9832 - CABLE - NLA

7H9832 - CABLE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

32. 7H9833 - BALL CHAIN WITH KNOB - NLA

7H9833 - BALL CHAIN WITH KNOB - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

33. 7H9834 - ROLLER & BLIND - NLA

7H9834 - ROLLER & BLIND - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

34. AHH5914 - "1600" BADGE

AHH5914 - MGA "1600" BOOT BADGE

Quantity required - 1

34a. AHH6083 - "1622" BADGE

AHH6083 - MGA "1622" BOOT BADGE

Quantity required - 1

35. PFS104 - SPIRE CLIP

PFS104 - SPIRE CLIP

Original Part Number - BHA4082

Quantity required - 4

36. AFH5596 - UNDER DASH PAD SET - RIGHT

AFH5596 - MGA UNDER DASH PAD SET

Quantity required - 1

36a. AFH5597 - UNDER DASH PAD SET - LEFT

AFH5597 - MGA UNDER DASH PAD SET

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

37. AHH5598 - PAD - HEATER COVER PLATE - NLA

AFH5596 - MGA HEATER COVER PLATE PAD - NO LONGER AVAILABLE